Texas Winter 100k Logo
The Coolest Race in Texas

Click on the individual years to open up the results:

ClassBoatNamePositionCkpoint 1
Time Out
PositionCkpoint 2
Time Out
PositionFinish Time
A1111Frazier, Danny310:12213:57116:36
A7709McLaren, David110:08313:58216:37
A1363Rex, Brad210:10113:55316:39
A2011Haarsma/Finley410:28414:09416:46
C4673Mynar/Feaster2211:55714:57517:16
C1226Yonley/Kittle2111:54915:00617:19
A1492Bowers, Nancy510:32514:19717:20
A1954Bodson, Bruce710:48614:54817:53
A4663Nelson/Unruh810:571015:04918:00
A7265Carpenter, Debbie610:48814:581018:04
C107Giesinger/Gordon2312:161515:341118:08
A1239Waterman, Michelle1011:071215:141218:18
A3240Hambly/Tecci1211:201315:211318:21
A2013Weber/Wolton911:061115:141418:22
A1225Verbovsky, Eric1311:211615:361518:36
C7Drost/Glos2412:211715:531618:40
A3141Erskine, John1111:091415:271719:05
A735Dunlap, Doug1611:301814:091819:17
A1103Hay, Emily1511:272016:231919:56
A1967Hay, Boyd1411:271916:232019:57
C3907Heddinghaus, Carol2513:082117:332121:00
A1274Zerr, Marty1711:33 DNF  
A7456Twillman, Joan1811:34 DNF  
A1630Weber, Courtney1911:54 DNF  
A115Weber, Cayla2011:54 DNF  
C3265Farrar, Tom 13:48 DNF  
C122Mann/Werderich 13:48 DNF  
A1714McCready, Henry DNF    
A1428Blaine, Jeff DNF    
C1936Baisa, Joe DNF   

Note: Adventure class starts at 5:00am, Competitor class starts at 8:00am.

Competitor ClassNameNrBoatClass PositionFinish TimeRace Time
TandemMynar/Feaster4673Sweet Lorainne117:169:16
TandemYonley/Kittle1226Spencer Spirit217:199:19
TandemGiesinger/Gordon107Spencer Patriot318:0810:08
TandemDrost/Glos7Spencer C-3418:4010:40
Solo FemaleHeddinghaus, Carol3907Kayakpro Nemo121:0013:00
Solo MaleFarrar, Tom3265Landick II DNF 
TandemMalen/Werderich122USCA C-2 DNF 
Solo MaleBaisa, Joe1936Starbor DNF 
       
Adventure ClassNameNrBoatClass PositionFinish TimeRace Time
Solo MaleFrazier, Danny1111Spirit PRS116:3611:36
Solo MaleMcLaren, David7709Spirit PRS216:3711:37
Solo MaleRex, Brad1363Spirit PRS Elite316:3911:39
TandemHaarsma/Finley2011Kazhazi116:4611:46
Solo FemaleBowers, Nancy1492Spirit PRS117:2012:20
Solo MaleBodson, Bruce1954Dagger Seeker417:5312:53
TandemNelson/Unruh4663Jensen 18218:0013:00
Solo FemaleCarpenter, Debbie7265Cobra Expedition218:0413:04
Solo FemaleWaterman, Michelle1239Perception Carolina318:1813:18
TandemHambly/Tecci3240Alumicraft Voyager318:2113:21
TandemWeber/Wolton2013Alumicraft Voyager418:2213:22
Solo MaleVerbovsky, Eric1225WS Tempest Pro 65518:3613:36
Solo MaleErskine, John3141Kruger Sea Wind619:0514:05
Solo MaleDunlap, Doug735QCC 700719:1714:17
Solo FemaleHay, Emily1103Cobra Eliminator419:5614:56
Solo MaleHay, Boyd1967Cobra Expedition819:5714:57
Solo MaleZerr, Marty1274WS Tsunami 175 DNF 
Solo FemaleTwillman, Joan7456Impex DNF 
Solo FemaleWeber, Courtney1630Bugge C1 DNF 
Solo FemaleWeber, Cayla115Landick II DNF 
Solo MaleMcCready, Henry1714Spencer Landick DNF 
Solo MaleBlaine, Jeff1428Perception Carolina DNF
ClassBoatNamePositionCkpoint 1
Time Out
PositionCkpoint 2
Time Out
PositionFinish Time
C114Yonley, Tommy1010:35213:16115:14:14
C5585Condie/Kohut1110:36313:17215:14:24
A22Rolls, Ian109:30112:58315:24
A7018Duckett/Fox210:01413:42416:15
A6062Marroquin/Valdivia310:02713:51516:21
A731Stauss, Ginsie610:10513:42616:23
A1234Lucero/Wolfe410:08613:50716:37
C134Boyett/Binion1711:061114:20816:38
A2153Sorenson/Emshoff510:09813:53916:45:45
C19Waters, Geoff2411:191214:281016:45:50
C2534Curry/Reiter2311:171714:371116:46:27
C97Vandeveer/Richardson2811:281614:351216:46:57
C100Drost/Glos2511:191314:301316:48
C32Stephensen/Parker2611:221414:311416:55
A1137Waterman, Michelle710:21914:161517:02
A3240Tecci/Hambly810:271014:171617:06
C2White, Chris3011:351814:521717:25
C14Anglin, Tim2911:302015:021817:31
A1954Bodson, Bruce910:281514:341917:33
C1122Startz/Smith3111:362615:222017:50
C7209Waller, Aaron3311:402515:172117:56
A413Solansky/Solansky1210:401914:562217:57
A8561Witzel, Paul1410:582215:122318:05
C7334Cohen, Laurence3611:572715:262418:07
A2112Davison, Terry1310:582315:132518:08
C88Erskine/Leef3511:542815:292618:14
A333Smith, Mike1611:052115:112718:16
A8627Wooten, Michael1811:082415:152818:19
A1815Delouche/Burris2211:163015:332918:26:40
C3Hudson/Carpenter3812:053215:473018:26:41
A1984Garcia/Garcia1511:002915:323118:29
C1492Bowers, Nancy3912:093415:563218:47
A123Read/Massie2111:163115:423319:06
A1960Cody, John2011:143315:523419:07
A5663Unruh, Stephen1911:123516:003519:38
A4687Mehta/Baron3111:393616:483620:38
A4Neuman/Neuman3711:593717:103720:44
A2587Butler/Combs2711:25 DNF  
A2001Williams/Williams3411:47 DNF  
A5297Crane/Flanagan 12:34 DNF  
A1909Jenkerson/Morse 12:49 DNF  
C29Stafford, Brandon DNF    
A9Hey, Kurt DNF    
A38McGarraugh, Laura DNF   

Note: Adventure class starts at 5:00am, Competitor class starts at 7:00am.

Competitor ClassNameNrBoatClass PositionFinish TimeRace Time
Solo MaleYonley, Tommy114Huki S1-X115:14:1408:14:14
Tandem MixedCondie/Kohut5585Spencer Patriot115:14:2408:14:24
Tandem MixedBoyett/Binion134ICF C-2216:389:38
Solo MaleWaters, Geoff19 216:45:5009:45:50
Tandem MixedCurry/Reiter2534Trimble Hull316:46:2709:46:27
Tandem MixedVandeveer/Richardson97ICF C-2416:46:5709:46:57
Tandem MixedDrost/Glos100New Spencer Thing516:489:48
Tandem MixedStephensen/Parker32Spencer Raptor616:559:55
Male USCA-C1White, Chris2USCA C-1117:2510:25
Male USCA-C1Anglin, Tim14USCA C-1217:3110:31
Tandem MenStartz/Smith1122 117:5010:50
Solo MaleWaller, Aaron7209West Side EFT317:5610:56
Solo MaleCohen, Laurence7334 418:0711:07
Tandem MenErskine/Leef88 218:1411:14
Tandem WomenHudson/Carpenter3Sawyer C-2118:2611:26
Solo FemaleBowers, Nancy1492PRS118:4711:47
Solo MaleStafford, Brandon29  DNF 
       
Adventure ClassNameNrBoatClass PositionFinish TimeRace Time
Solo MaleRolls, Ian22 115:2410:24
Tandem MaleDuckett/Fox7018Grimshaw Tandem116:1511:15
Tandem MaleMarroquin/Valdivia6062Starbor216:2111:21
Solo FemaleStauss, Ginsie731 116:2311:23
Alum MaleLucero/Wolfe1234Alumicraft116:3711:37
Alum FemaleSorenson/Emshoff2153Alumicraft116:4511:45
Solo FemaleWaterman, Michelle1137Dagger Vespar217:0212:02
Alum MaleTecci/Hambly3240 217:0612:06
Solo MaleBodson, Bruce1954Dagger Seeker217:3312:33
Tandem MixedSolansky/Solansky413Alumicraft117:5712:57
Solo MaleWitzel, Paul8561 318:0513:05
Solo MaleDavison, Terry2112Spirit PRS418:0813:08
Solo MaleSmith, Mike333 518:1613:16
Solo MaleWooten, Michael8627Cobra PRS618:1913:19
Tandem FemaleDelouche/Burris1815 118:2613:26
Tandem MaleGarcia/Garcia1984 318:2913:29
Tandem MaleRead/Massie123 419:0614:06
Solo MaleCody, John1960Wenonah Solo Plus719:0714:07
Solo MaleUnruh, Stephen5663Freedom Solo 15-3819:3814:38
Tandem MaleMehta/Baron4687 520:3815:38
Tandem MaleNeuman/Neuman4 620:4415:44
Tandem MaleButler/Combs2587  DNF 
Alum MaleWilliams/Williams2001Alumicraft DNF 
Tandem MaleCrane/Flanagan5297Perception Prodigy II DNF 
TandemJenkerson/Morse1909  DNF 
Solo MaleHey, Kurt9  DNF 
Solo FemaleMcGarraugh, Laura38  DNF
ClassBoatNamePositionCkpoint 1
Time Out
PositionCkpoint 2
Time Out
PositionFinish Time
C429Kyle Mynar610:54214:00116:21
C412Andrew Condie510:52113:59216:22
C19Geoff Waters911:11314:36317:11
C7478Curry/Binion1111:17514:45417:17
C97Vandeveer/Richardson1211:17614:48517:19
C17Boyett/Sosa1311:17714:49617:26
C38RD Kissling1411:23814:52717:33
C60Kent/Gray1511:271115:00817:37
A4663Unruh/Nelson110:26414:43917:57
C32Stevenson/Stauss1811:361215:111018:01
A2112Smith/DeLaRosa210:401014:571118:13
C1976Drost/Glos1711:281415:181218:24
C777Wendall Smith1911:401515:341318:28
C2209Hambly/Tecci2011:471615:401418:49
A8888John Erskine410:471315:181518:58
A617Travis Harrington1011:291715:441619:23
A30Carmen/Jeff711:021815:511719:26
A2070Matt Thomas811:071915:581819:43
A2234Lucero/Edwards1611:262016:191919:56
C2387Mitchell/Ruppel2212:502217:142020:34
A4444Mack/Mack2111:492117:022121:00
A12Jason Rotan310:41914:56 DNF
A2325Perez/Meller DNF   

Note: Adventure class starts at 5:00am, Competitor class starts at 7:00am.

ClassBoatNamePositionCkpoint 1
Time Out
PositionCkpoint 2
Time Out
PositionFinish Time
SUP Dale Rogers    114:34
         
C11Kyle Myner710:50113:49116:02
C1845Andrew Condie610:49213:50216:03
C2273Chris Issendorf810:50414:08316:34
C19Geoff Waters1110:55514:12516:38
A1969John VanZandt110:09314:06617:00
C1316Locke/Gordon1211:01814:30717:05
C777Wendell Smith1311:20914:39817:14
A1912David Amodio410:31614:25917:24
C1111Binion/Parker1511:271214:551017:31
A867Stewart/Millette310:30714:291117:32
A1954Bruce Bodson510:421114:421217:52
A1137Michelle Waterman210:301014:401317:54
A8888John Erskine910:501315:131418:48
C1959Ed Jones2212:091416:121519:23
A2662Unruh/Unruh2512:362016:421619:42
A7777Cook/Erwin1711:361616:151719:44
A522John Crowe1611:311716:181819:46
C6538Champion/Sosa2412:202116:481920:05
A406Will Blumentritt1411:241516:132020:17
A2585Taylor Rust1911:431816:292120:18
A264Long/Herdlicka1811:401916:372120:18
A4444Mack/Mack2011:47 DNF/17:05  
A3003Michael Cleveland1010:52 DNF  
C21Chris Stevenson2111:48 DNF  
C7242Terry Davison2312:19 DNF  
A8971William Korb DNF    
A1341Kent Walters DNF   

Note: Adventure class starts at 5:00am, Competitor class starts at 7:00am, SUP class starts 12:00 noon at Utley FM 969 Bridge.

ClassBoatNamePositionCkpoint 1
Time Out
PositionCkpoint 2
Time Out
PositionFinish Time
SUP Morris Paillet    113:58
SUP Ben Baecker    214:09
SUP Jimmy Mooney    314:11
SUP Lee Harle    414:27
         
A821Linden/Schattenberg209:06111:56114:01
A3338Kelly/Klein109:05212:00214:17
C2273Chris Issendorf1310:21612:47314:33
C60Dubois/Kent1410:25712:49414:36
C9Geoff Waters1510:24812:49514:39
A3030Hilliker/Graef309:21312:31614:39
A8971William Korb409:32412:37714:47
C8Champion/Cade1610:311113:02814:58
A23Taylor Houston509:36512:42915:00
C1912Dave Amodio1710:411413:191015:17
A1954Bruce Bodson709:431012:581115:18
A1137Michelle Waterman909:481213:021215:23
C1985Joe Geisinger1910:471713:241315:25
C7334Laurence Cohen1810:461813:261415:25:30
C348Emshoff/Gray2110:501913:331515:31
A3919Fielder/Bryant809:45913:091615:36
C1962Adams/Ramsay2210:532113:401715:44
A6973Mark Foss1009:551513:201815:46
A2112Mike Smith1210:171613:281915:52
A2525Darron Metcalf609:451313:132015:54
C56JB Hatler2010:482213:492116:01
C7Cayer/Paddack2310:592314:002216:05
C7242Terry Davison2411:092414:112316:13
A1961Sackett/Sackett1110:092013:522416:23
C1946David Jacobs2511:342515:012517:14
C3615Melissa James2611:422615:172617:45
A912Ashlee Kopecki DNF DNF DNF

Note: Adventure class starts at 5:00am, Competitor class starts at 7:00am, SUP class starts 12:00 noon at Utley FM 969 Bridge.

ClassBoatNamePositionCkpoint 1
Time Out
PositionCkpoint 2
Time Out
PositionFinish Time
SUP Jimmy Mooney    114:48
SUP Don Holley    214:55
SUP Linda McCoy    315:02
SUP Art Cayer    415:10
SUP Jim Berry    515:18
SUP Randy Martin    615:25
         
A700McLaurin/Thorp109:15112:40115:10
C7Condie/Condie810:33213:23215:38
A705Smith/Thorp209:42313:29320:14
C9Geoff Waters910:53613:55416:15
A821Linden/Schatz309:50413:34516:23
C121McHardy/Short1011:03714:07616:29
A2357Taylor Houston409:55513:46716:47
C7777Smith/Ryan1411:151114:33816:58
C501Sandy Yonley1211:131214:33917:01
C1912David Amodio1311:141314:351017:08
A4005Powell/Davis710:17814:081117:12
A224Matt Bonura510:12914:121217:16
A5454Frerich/Frerich610:161014:141317:23
C2011Harle/Startz1811:511615:451418:12
C6538Smith/Moore1611:461515:401518:21
C1836Unruh/Unruh1711:461415:291618:22
C6161Sackett/Sackett2012:071816:131719:25
C7734Jones/Dugas2412:462117:081820:23
A4488Moore/Self1511:431914:321920:27
C4141Jon Schoepflin1912:052014:592020:28
A437Purcell/Metcalf1111:101715:54 DNF
A301Gary McBay2121:09 14:08 DNF
A713Scott Vaughan2212:09 14:08 DNF
A2460Alexis Romero2312:26 17:48 DNF
C6638Myner/Jiral DNF   DNF

Note: Adventure class starts at 5:00am, Competitor class starts at 7:00am, SUP class starts 12:00 noon at Utley FM 969 Bridge.

ClassBoatNamePositionCkpoint 1
Time Out
PositionCkpoint 2
Time Out
PositionFinish Time
SUP Jimmy Mooney    114:30:12
SUP Don Holley    214:30:44
SUP Arthur Cayer    314:31
SUP Linda McCoy    414:36
SUP Jim Berry    514:37
SUP Kurt Nielsen    614:43
SUP Bryan Cox    714:49
SUP Rob Crawford    814:51
SUP Mark Jacquez    914:58
         
A7233Mark Foss209:34112:39115:06
C7Mark Schatz910:29313:06215:09
C60Champion/Cade1010:36513:23315:29
A44Joe Olivieri109:24212:54415:39
C121Short/McHardy1310:47813:36515:45
A2828Davis/Powell309:49413:14615:51
C777Wendell Smith1410:471113:48716:00
C1912David Amodio1510:551013:48816:03
A1137Michelle Waterman509:50613:25916:05
A1832Harle/Matheson409:50713:331016:20
C6973Bugge/Sosa1610:571314:011116:21
C620Kissling/Elkins2111:071514:101216:31
A138Lindsey/Korth610:00913:451316:31
C2017Rask/Kennedy1711:001614:131416:42
A3033Taylor/Garms810:151414:031516:47
C38Gabe Haarsma2211:081714:201616:48
A4444Mack/Lill710:141214:001716:53
C106Waters/Froelich2311:131914:301816:54
C224Matt Bonura2011:041814:261917:12
C1836Unruh/Unruh2611:252114:482017:18
C487Scottie Trevino2711:282014:482117:21
C15Paddack/Burris2911:372315:002217:30
C123David Kaiser2511:252214:592317:42
C1946David Jacobs3112:063015:342418:04
C2138Peter Tupker2811:332615:062518:11
A525Vasquez/Torres1811:022715:142618:14
C6161Sackett/Sackett3011:432815:322718:20
A404Joe Frohock1210:452515:092818:32
A70Speedy Dozier1110:422415:162918:34
A4389Voelkel/Sutton1911:032915:493019:06
C7242Terry Davison2411:15 DNF 

Note: Adventure class starts at 5:00am, Competitor class starts at 7:00am, SUP class starts 12:00 noon at Utley FM 969 Bridge.

ClassBoatNamePositionCkpoint 1
Time Out
PositionCkpoint 2
Time Out
PositionFinish Time
C1980Cade/Champion510:58114:08116:39
A0138Lindsey/Korth210:11214:12217:22
C0077Wendell Smith711:18414:51317:39
C1137Michelle Waterman1211:44715:24418:18
A0404Joe Frohock310:37514:54518:28
C1836Unruh/Unruh1311:45815:32618:29
C5280Michael Mathews1111:42915:34718:41
A5220John Crowe410:56615:04818:52
C2525Dugas/Kaiser1411:481015:45918:56
C1018Jeannette Burris1512:011416:041019:19
A0070Tunningly/Dozier811:191216:001119:56
A1450Leahy/Abbitt611:161115:541220:01
A0041Camille Hernandez1011:301516:211320:04
A1111Alvarez/Russell911:201316:011420:05
C1234Kaiser/Kilgore1712:49 DNF 18:01 DNF 22:45
A1832Harle/Matheson110:09314:36 DNF
A5443Miller/Miller1612:09 DNF DNF
C Peter Tupker19Out 07:25 DNF DNF
A5712LeBlanc/LeBlanc18Out 09:38 DNF  DNF

Note: Adventure class starts at 5:00am, Competitor class starts at 7:00am.

ClassBoatNamePositionCkpoint 1
Time Out
PositionCkpoint 2
Time Out
PositionFinish Time
SUP Frank Dreiling    113:58
SUP Mark Devall    214:04
SUP Mark Hrubant    314:05
SUP Patrick Hoesing    414:06
SUP Jimmy Mooney    514:07
SUP Linda McCoy    614:14
SUP Scott Seiffert    714:15
SUP Chris Clodfelter    814:18
         
A579Whicker/Sandel108:13110:41112:38
C1116Will Leeds2209:50612:03213:46
C5555Chris Issendorf1909:45712:04313:48
A731McDonald/Wilkinson208:43211:38413:49
C3930Cade/Champion1809:45812:04513:51
C620Binion/Elkins2109:501012:09613:53
C265McHardy/Walls2409:56912:09713:53:26
A350Self/Selva608:56311:42813:54
C527Brian Jones2309:541112:18914:08
A42Richard Thorp508:54412:001014:13
C5353O'Donnell/Malone2710:051512:261114:19
C8008Dugas/Kaiser2510:011712:281214:23
A3394McGonigill/Rommel408:50512:001314:28
C777Wendell Smith2910:072112:371414:32
C11Mark Schatz2810:072212:391514:35
C5585Kohut/Condie3010:102412:411614:35:35
C414Maudlin/Seyn2610:031912:371714:37
A459Torres/Reeves708:591212:191814:37:42
A1Joe Frohock809:061312:211914:41
C357Kaiser/Orr3110:122512:442014:43
C5500Martinez/Martinez3210:152912:522114:48
A1938Hauser/Kahl1109:121412:212214:50
C1912Dave Amodio3510:203012:522314:50:23
C1212Seirsdorfer/Ramsey3410:182812:512414:53
A2485Cappleman/Cappleman909:071612:282514:55
C1845Huelskamp/Binion3310:153112:582615:02
A627Matt Butler1709:452612:462715:03
A8921Garrett Rose1309:212312:402815:04
A9Schoephin/Dylla1009:101812:332915:05
A1234Jon Perkins1209:152012:373015:10
C1836Unruh/Unruh3910:333613:153115:18
C1962Mike Gordon3810:333713:163215:18:46
C1971Cyndi Trimble3610:263313:113315:19
C7233Mark Foss4010:333513:153415:20
A1111Dozier/Alvarez1409:362712:503515:23
C38Gabe Haarsma3710:273813:213615:31
A180Brad Miller1609:403213:023715:38
C1137Michelle Waterman4110:383913:283815:46
C5457Reiter/LeBlanc4310:404013:373915:50
A4444Stehen Mack1509:403413:114015:53
C1969Carpenter/Joiner4510:494213:514115:58
C5027Peter Tupker4210:404314:014216:18
C319Mary Geisinger4911:044514:124316:30
C3933Taylor Houston4710:534414:024416:34
C3003Michael Cleveland4810:554714:184516:44
A7727John Horst2009:484113:504616:45
C822Scoggins/Dodd4610:524614:144716:50
A4377Evers/Maxson4410:424815:044817:58
A138Lindsey/Korth308:51 DNF 

Note: Adventure class starts at 5:00am, Competitor class starts at 7:00am, SUP class starts 12:00 noon at Utley FM 969 Bridge.

Competitor ClassNameNrBoatClass PositionFinish TimeRace Time
Male Solo UnlWill Leeds1116 113:4606:46
Male USCA C1Chris Issendorf5555 113:4806:48
Male Tandem UnlCade/Champion3930 113:5106:51
Male Tandem UnlBinion/Elkins620 213:5306:53
Male USCA C2McHardy/Walls265 113:53:2606:53:26
Male Solo UnlBrian Jones527 214:0807:08
Mixed Tandem UnlO'Donnell/Malone5353 114:1907:19
Male USCA C2Dugas/Kaiser8008 214:2307:23
Male Solo UnlWendell Smith777 314:3207:32
Male USCA C1Mark Schatz11 214:3507:35
Female Tandem UnlKohut/Condie5585 114:35:3507:35:35
Male Tandem UnlMaudlin/Seyn414 314:3707:37
Female Tandem UnlKaiser/Orr357 214:4307:43
Mixed Tandem UnlMartinez/Martinez5500 214:4807:48
Male Solo UnlDave Amodio1912 414:5007:50
Male USCA C2Seirsdorfer/Ramsey1212 314:5307:53
Female Tandem UnlHuelskamp/Binion1845 315:0208:02
Male USCA C2Unruh/Unruh1836 415:1808:18
Male Solo UnlMike Gordon1962 515:18:4608:18:46
Female Solo UnlCyndi Trimble1971 115:1908:19
Male Solo UnlMark Foss7233 615:2008:20
Male USCA C1Gabe Haarsma38 315:3108:31
Female Solo UnlMichelle Waterman1137 215:4608:46
Female Tandem UnlReiter/LeBlanc5457 415:5008:50
Mixed Tandem UnlCarpenter/Joiner1969 315:5808:58
Male Solo UnlPeter Tupker5027 716:1809:18
Female USCA C1Mary Geisinger319 116:3009:30
Male USCA C1Taylor Houston3933 416:3409:34
Male Solo UnlMichael Cleveland3003 816:4409:44
Male Tandem UnlScoggins/Dodd822 416:5009:50
       
Adventure ClassNameNrBoatClass PositionFinish TimeRace Time
Tandem MaleWhicker/Sandel579 112:387:38
Tandem MaleMcDonald/Wilkinson731 213:498:49
Tandem MaleSelf/Selva350 313:548:54
Solo MaleRichard Thorp42 114:139:13
Tandem MaleMcGonigill/Rommel3394 414:289:28
Tandem MaleTorres/Reeves459 514:379:37
Solo MaleJoe Frohock1 214:419:41
Tandem MixedHauser/Kahl1938 114:509:50
Tandem MaleCappleman/Cappleman2485 614:559:55
Solo MaleMatt Butler627 315:0310:03
Solo MaleGarrett Rose8921 415:0410:04
Tandem MaleSchoephin/Dylla9 715:0510:05
Solo MaleJon Perkins1234 515:1010:10
Tandem MaleDozier/Alvarez1111 815:2310:23
Solo MaleBrad Miller180 615:3810:38
Solo MaleStehen Mack4444 715:5310:53
Solo MaleJohn Horst7727 816:4511:45
Tandem MaleEvers/Maxson4377 917:5812:58
Tandem MaleLindsey/Korth138 10DNF
       
SUP ClassName  Class PositionFinish TimeRace Time
MaleFrank Dreiling  113:581:58
MaleMark Devall  214:042:04
MaleMark Hrubant  314:052:05
MalePatrick Hoesing  414:062:06
MaleJimmy Mooney  514:072:07
FemaleLinda McCoy  114:142:14
MaleScott Seiffert  614:152:15
MaleChris Clodfelter  714:182:18